Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 13 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 19 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 22 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Соло Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Импровизация Junior Соло Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Show Belly Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Дебют | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 20 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |