Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 9 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 10 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Solo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Дети Solo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Импровизация под CD Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 10 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Solo Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Дети Solo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Mini Kids Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Импровизация Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Марина Сингх, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Хотулёва Людмила, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Селивёрстова Екатерина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 15 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 18 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 18 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 6 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 10 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Solo Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Дети Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Mini Kids Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Импровизация Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Марина Сингх, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Хотулёва Людмила, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Селивёрстова Екатерина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Mini Kids Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Mini Kids Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Solo Начинающие | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Olga Logvina, 5 - Viktoria Nemirskaya |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Аврукевич Алеся, 3 - Янковская Полина, 4 - Репецкая Любовь, 5 - Казакова Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 13 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |