Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ната Фари, 2 - Viktoria Kuzina, 3 - Jelena Sheremet-Magdenko, 4 - Margarita Kamjaka, 5 - Antonina Jolnerovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 10 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - АХМЕД САИД, 2 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 3 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 4 - Наталья Барсова, 5 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 2 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 3 - Наталья Барсова, 4 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА, 5 - АХМЕД САИД |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 15 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 10 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 14 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Янковская Полина, 6 - Стома Анна, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Молодежь Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |