Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 15 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - АХМЕД САИД, 2 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 3 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 4 - Наталья Барсова, 5 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 23 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 15 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 3 place | 24 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1B Соло Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Tabla Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Екатерина Пошкус, 3 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Екатерина Пошкус, 3 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Tabla Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Любовь Мурза, 2 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 3 - Илона Армонене, 4 - Екатерина Пошкус, 5 - Кузина Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Tabla Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Дрило Татьяна, 4 - Казакова Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 14 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 9 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 13 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация под оркестр Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Балади-прогрессия Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Тараб Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Solo Профессионалы | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 8 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 27 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 18 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 5 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Импровизация Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 5 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 5 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Троеборье Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 12 dancers | 4 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 11 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 22 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 2 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 3 - Наталья Барсова, 4 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА, 5 - АХМЕД САИД |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 2 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 3 - Наталья Барсова, 4 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА, 5 - АХМЕД САИД |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 2 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 3 - Наталья Барсова, 4 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА, 5 - АХМЕД САИД |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - ЛЮБОВЬ МУРЗА, 2 - ЭБРУ БЕККЕР, 3 - Наталья Барсова, 4 - МАРИНА ШИШКОВА, 5 - АХМЕД САИД |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Adult 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Вааган Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 1 place | 27 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 7 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 4 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Табла соло Взрослые Соло Open Class | 5 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 11 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1B Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Гулида Алеся, 3 - Лякина Наталья, 4 - Цыбульская Анна, 5 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 13 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Senior Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Senior Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Senior Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Senior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Senior Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Olga Logvina, 5 - Viktoria Nemirskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Senior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Dance Сеньоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Авагимян Ани, 8 - Корнева Арина, 9 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |