Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 1В Соло Дебют | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Янковская Полина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 18 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Авагимян Ани, 8 - Корнева Арина, 9 - Репецкая Любовь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |