Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Любители | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Фольк египетский Взрослые 1 Соло Любители | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация под оркестр Взрослые 1 Соло Любители | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 2 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Взрослые 2 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Фольк египетский Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация под оркестр Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 18 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 16 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |