Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 11 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 36 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 16 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Осама Мими Фараг, 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 3 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 5 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Табла соло Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 1 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 33 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 7 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Логвина Ольга, 3 - Казакова Екатерина, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Лэйла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 26 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 21 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 32 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 16 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Анна Трухманова, 2 - Лива Краузе, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Дроздович, 5 - Алеся Гулида |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Трухманова, 2 - Лива Краузе, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Дроздович, 5 - Алеся Гулида |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Трухманова, 2 - Лива Краузе, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Дроздович, 5 - Алеся Гулида |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Мироненко Юлия, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 26 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 13 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Solo Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 16 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 28 place | 36 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Folk Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Open Class | 12 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 22 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Вторая лига | 7 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Импровизация Взрослые 1B Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 7 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Табла соло Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Дрило Татьяна, 4 - Казакова Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo female Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Арина Корнева |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabla Adult Solo Open Class | 18 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Народный арабский танец Взрослые Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Марина Сингх, 3 - Ирина Есафова, 4 - Елена Гришина, 5 - Василий Приходько, 6 - Ефим Гутман, 7 - Ирина Гончарова, 8 - Ирина Дроздович, 9 - Sweras |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Вторая лига | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Сенчихина Евгения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Мироненко Юлия, 7 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация - Табла Взрослые 1B Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Сенчихина Евгения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Мироненко Юлия, 7 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Импровизация Взрослые 1B Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 16 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Начинающие | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация живая табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 21 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Народный арабский танец Взрослые Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Марина Сингх, 3 - Ирина Есафова, 4 - Елена Гришина, 5 - Василий Приходько, 6 - Ефим Гутман, 7 - Ирина Гончарова, 8 - Ирина Дроздович, 9 - Sweras |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Недосенко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич, 3 - Алеся Гулида, 4 - Евгения Сенчихина, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Начинающие | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Постнова Анастасия, 8 - Немирская Виктория, 9 - Логвина Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 18 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 23 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Belly Dance / Oriental Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 21 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 19 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Solo Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabla solo Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 24 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 11 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 22 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 15 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 10 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Арина Корнева |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Мария Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 22 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 21 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 23 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 10 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 14 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 22 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Осама Мими Фараг, 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 24 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Импровизация Взрослые 1B Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Tabla Взрослые 1B Соло Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 12 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Табла соло Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 11 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Янковская Полина, 6 - Стома Анна, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1B Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1B Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |