Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Solo Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Tabla Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Импровизация под CD Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Tabla Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Татьяна Недосенко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич, 3 - Алеся Гулида, 4 - Евгения Сенчихина, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Авагимян Ани, 8 - Корнева Арина, 9 - Репецкая Любовь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Duo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация живая табла Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация под CD Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 18 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 6 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 9 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Начинающие | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Tabla solo Взрослые Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Импровизация под живой аккомпанемент Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация живая табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 21 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Народный арабский танец Взрослые Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Марина Сингх, 3 - Ирина Есафова, 4 - Елена Гришина, 5 - Василий Приходько, 6 - Ефим Гутман, 7 - Ирина Гончарова, 8 - Ирина Дроздович, 9 - Sweras |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Недосенко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич, 3 - Алеся Гулида, 4 - Евгения Сенчихина, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Начинающие | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Постнова Анастасия, 8 - Немирская Виктория, 9 - Логвина Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 18 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Импровизация под CD Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Mini Production Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 4 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Anastasia AlAshtar, 2 - Maria Churkina, 3 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 4 - Lubov Repetskaya, 5 - Anastasia Stasilovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Импровизация под живой аккомпанемент Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 9 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Вторая лига | 4 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Дрило Татьяна, 4 - Казакова Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Дрило Татьяна, 4 - Казакова Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo female Вторая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Арина Корнева |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |