Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Tsitaeva Evialina | Фарангиз (группа Ассаль) | Степанова Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
2 place | Zayats Yana | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
3 place | Fedotova Kseniya | РитмИкс | Василий Иванов, Ирина Белоградова | Гатчина, Россия |
4 place | Kondratieva Victoria | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
5 place | Matusevich Alina | Голд Стрим | Рябцева Наталия | Беларусь, Belarus |
6 place | Dzeviakovich Anastasya | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Khyuppinen Taria | РитмИкс | Василий Иванов, Ирина Белоградова | Гатчина, Россия |
7 place | Maroz Darya | Elissa | Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Jannesari Melitta | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Khmialnitskaya Natallia | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Rastorgueva Lada | Театр танца Эсфирь | Алла Мадыгулова | Жуковский, Россия |
9 place | Мошкина Анастасия | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Balabanova Vladislava | Фархана | Белевич Валерий | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Artusheuskaya Diana | Овация 1 | Семенец Дарья | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Astashonak Anastasiya | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Shirokova Maria | Театр танца Эсфирь | Алла Мадыгулова | Жуковский, Россия |
17 place | Damaratskaya Kseniya | Фархана | Белевич Валерий | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Kakhnovich Volha | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Kavalionak Anzhalika | Фархана | Белевич Валерий | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Tsiarenia Yuliya | Овация 1 | Семенец Дарья | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Vusik Alina | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Akstina Ekaterina | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Melnikava Yuna | Дали Маисса | Софронова Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Pahomenko Rimma | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Shalayeva Viktoriya | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Turina Anastasiya | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Valko Karyna | Дали Маисса | Софронова Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Yurchenkova Yuliya | Индивидуальный танцор | --------- | Беларусь, Belarus |